Is TABLE SALT 10KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
SALT, ANTICAKING AGENT (554)
Check TABLE SALT 10KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE SALT 10KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TABLE SALT 10KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


