Is TABLE SALT 14KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, ANTI-CAKING AGENT (554)

Check TABLE SALT 14KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TABLE SALT 14KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing