Is TABLE SALT BAG 500GM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sea Salt, Anti-Caking Agent (554
Check TABLE SALT BAG 500GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE SALT BAG 500GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TABLE SALT BAG 500GM is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


