Is TABLE STYLE CORN TORTILLAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE AND /OR GUAR GUM, FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), TRACE OF LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE).
Check TABLE STYLE CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TABLE STYLE CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


