Is TABLE STYLE CORN TORTILLAS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CELLULOSE AND /OR GUAR GUM, FUMARIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), TRACE OF LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE).

Check TABLE STYLE CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go