Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tableau Scratch Cover Dark Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A mixture of mineral oil and wood dyes

Check Tableau Scratch Cover Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tableau Scratch Cover Dark is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Egg Free? Tableau Scratch Cover Dark | Spoonful