Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tableau Scratch Cover Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A mixture of mineral oil and wood dyes

Check Tableau Scratch Cover Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tableau Scratch Cover Dark is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Tree Nut Free? Tableau Scratch Cover Dark | Spoonful