Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tableau Scratch Cover Medium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A mixture of mineral oil and wood dyes.�

Check Tableau Scratch Cover Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tableau Scratch Cover Medium is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Lactose Free? Tableau Scratch Cover Medium | Spoonful