This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Table & Tale Yorkshire Puddings | 220g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Egg White, Water, Whole Egg , Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed Milk Powder, Salt

Check Table & Tale Yorkshire Puddings | 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnack
Pescatarian? Table & Tale Yorkshire Puddings | 220g | Spoonful