Is Tabouleh Salad, 14 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parsley, burghul (cracked wheat), tomato, onion, lemon juice, olive oil, mint, all spice and salt

Check Tabouleh Salad, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tabouleh Salad, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch