Is Tache Unsweetened Pistachio Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pistachios, Less Than 2% Of: Gum Acacia, Gellan Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavor, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt. Contains Pistachio.

Check Tache Unsweetened Pistachio Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingSmoothie