Is Tache Vanilla Unsweetened Pistachio Milk, Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PISTACHIOS, LESS THAN 2% OF: GUM ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT
Check Tache Vanilla Unsweetened Pistachio Milk, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tache Vanilla Unsweetened Pistachio Milk, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking


