Is Taco Bell Medium Taco Sauce, 8 oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Modified Food Starch, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Dried Onions, Extractives Of Paprika, Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Taco Bell Medium Taco Sauce, 8 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Medium Taco Sauce, 8 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Medium Taco Sauce, 8 oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


