Is Taco Bell Medium Thick and Chunky Salsa Jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Vinegar, Dried Onions, Sugar, Dried Garlic, Spice, Natural Flavor
Check Taco Bell Medium Thick and Chunky Salsa Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Medium Thick and Chunky Salsa Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Medium Thick and Chunky Salsa Jar is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


