Is Taco Bell Nacho Cheese Medium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Water, Canola Oil, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Lipase), Jalapeno Peppers, Sodium Phosphate, Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Corn Maltodextrin, Lactic Acid, Vinegar, Salt, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid, Onion, Annatto, Ground Mustard, Paprika Oleoresin, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Spices, Calcium Chloride, Garlic, Chili Pepper. Contains Milk and Mustard.
Check Taco Bell Nacho Cheese Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Nacho Cheese Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


