Is Taco Bell Original Taco Seasonings Mix (1 oz Packets, Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Chili Peppers, Spice, Dried Onions, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of Potassium Chloride, Silicon Dioxide As An Anticaking Agent, Soybean Oil, Malic Acid
Check Taco Bell Original Taco Seasonings Mix (1 oz Packets, Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Original Taco Seasonings Mix (1 oz Packets, Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Original Taco Seasonings Mix (1 oz Packets, Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping


