Is Taco Bell Reduced Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Garlic (Dried), Salt, Chili Peppers (Dried), Spice, Onions (Dried), Sugar, Paprika, Maltodextrin, Contains Less than 2% of Potassium Chloride, Silicon Dioxide as an Anticaking Agent, Soybean Oil, Malic Acid.
Check Taco Bell Reduced Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Reduced Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Reduced Sodium Taco Seasoning Mix is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingTopping


