Is Taco Bell Seasoning Mix, Taco, 1-Ounce (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Garlic, Chili Peppers, Spice, Onions, Maltodextrin, Paprika, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide As An Anticaking Agent, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Malic Acid Dried
Check Taco Bell Seasoning Mix, Taco, 1-Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Seasoning Mix, Taco, 1-Ounce (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Seasoning Mix, Taco, 1-Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


