Is Taco Bell Signature Fire Sauce, 7.5 Fl Oz | Pack of 3 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), jalapeno peppers, vinegar, salt, contains less than 2% of red jalapeno pepper puree, chili pepper, onions, modified food starch, spices, dried onions, yeast extract, xanthan gum, dextrose, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium chloride, maltodextrin, acetic acid, dried garlic, natural flavor.
Check Taco Bell Signature Fire Sauce, 7.5 Fl Oz | Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Signature Fire Sauce, 7.5 Fl Oz | Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Mission Yellow Corn Taco Tortillas 30 count (pack of 8)
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Ortega Taco Sauce Thick & Smooth Original Mild Bottle - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Taco Bell Signature Fire Sauce, 7.5 Fl Oz | Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


