Is Taco Bell Taco Seasoning, 1-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat, Flour, Salt, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Chili Peppers, Spice, Dried Onions, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide As An Anticaking Agent, Soybean Oil, Malic Acid
Check Taco Bell Taco Seasoning, 1-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Taco Seasoning, 1-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Taco Bell Taco Seasoning, 1-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


