Is Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Fire, 11 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Spices, Tomato Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Color (Beet Powder, Extractives Of Paprika), Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavor, Onion Juice), Color (Beet Juice, Annatto Extract)

Check Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Fire, 11 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Fire, 11 oz. is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BMeijerIGA

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping