Is Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Mild, 9.75 oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn Masa Flour, Sunflower, Safflower, Canola Oil, Seasoning (Spices, Tomato Powder, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Citric Acid, Jalapeno Pepper Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Extractives Of Paprika (Color))
Check Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Mild, 9.75 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Mild, 9.75 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Bell Tortilla Chips, Mild, 9.75 oz. is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BMeijerIGA
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


