Is Taco Fiesta Black Beans in a Mild Chipotle Sauce Sidekicks Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPER, SWEET CORN, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ROASTED CHICKEN AND CHICKEN FAT, SALT, SUGAR, SPICE, BACON FAT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, LIME JUICE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, JALAPEÑO PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA.
Check Taco Fiesta Black Beans in a Mild Chipotle Sauce Sidekicks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Fiesta Black Beans in a Mild Chipotle Sauce Sidekicks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


