Is Taco Fiesta Slow-Cooked Black Beans Black Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Black Beans, Water, Tomato, Onion, Corn, Taco Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Jalapeno, Spices, Chicken Base, Tomato Paste, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Pork Fat

Check Taco Fiesta Slow-Cooked Black Beans Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSandwich