Is TACO INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, TACO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, TACO SEASONING (WHEY (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, CHEDDAR CHEESE ((MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), BUTTERMILK (MILK), SPICES, SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT MILK), ONION & GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT), SEA SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.

Check TACO INFUSED LARGE RIPE OLIVES, TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing