Is Taco Loco Products Taco Loco Tortillas, 12 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Yellow Corn, Lime & Water
Check Taco Loco Products Taco Loco Tortillas, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Loco Products Taco Loco Tortillas, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Taco Loco Products Taco Loco Tortillas, 12 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


