Is Taco Mañana Corn Tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn (99.5%), sea salt.
Check Taco Mañana Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Mañana Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


