Is Taco Mexican Spice Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin powder, wheat flour, paprika, sugar, salt, onion powder, tomato powder, chilli powder, dehydrated onion, garlic powder, capsicum, oregano, soy sauce (wheat), dried garlic, acidity regulator (330), black pepper. Contains soy, wheat, gluten. May contain almond, cashew, macadamia, milk, peanut, pistachio, sesame, walnut.
Check Taco Mexican Spice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taco Mexican Spice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


