Is TACO SAUCE, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TACO SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


