Is TACO SAUCE, HOT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TACO SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingCooking


