Is TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, SALT, SPICES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingCooking


