Is TACO SAUCE, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, BEET POWDER (COLOR).
Check TACO SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


