Is TACO SAUCE, MILD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, GREEN CHILI POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, BEET POWDER (COLOR).
Check TACO SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


