Is TACO SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check TACO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingMeal Prep


