Is Taco seasing mix orignal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chili pepper, corn starch, salt, onion powder, spice, maltodextrin, sea salt (potassium magnesium chloride, salt). contains 2% or less of: vegetable oil (canola and/or soybean oil), silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), citric acid, sugar, natural flavor.

Check Taco seasing mix orignal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling