Is TACO SEASONED GROUND TURKEY, TACO SEASONED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SPICES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check TACO SEASONED GROUND TURKEY, TACO SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep