Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TACO SEASONING BLEND, TACO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, OREGANO), ONION, SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check TACO SEASONING BLEND, TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading
Lactose Free? TACO SEASONING BLEND, TACO | Spoonful