Is TACO SEASONING MIX, TACO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, CUMIN, OREGANO, AND RED PEPPER), ONION, DEXTROSE, SALT, GARLIC, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, AND SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check TACO SEASONING MIX, TACO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping