Is Taco seasoning mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Yellow Corn Masa, Food Starch-Modified, Onion Powder, Contains Less Than 2% of Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Dextrose

Check Taco seasoning mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch