Is TACO SEASONING MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ENRICHED CORN FLOUR (YELLOW CORN, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TACO SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping