Is Taco seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHILI PEPPER, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, ETHOXYQUIN.

Check Taco seasoning against your own diets in the app.