Is Taco Shells Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Corn, Vegetable Shortening (high oleic soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean oil), Hydrated Lime, Folic Acid.

Check Taco Shells against your own diets in the app.