Is TACO SIMMERING SAUCE, MILD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, CASCABEL PEPPER PUREE, DEHYDRATED CHOPPED ONION, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TACO SIMMERING SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping