Is TACO SKILLET SAUCE, TACO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SPICES (INCLUDING CUMIN, PAPRIKA), GARLIC, ONION, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, LACTIC ACID, AND CITRIC ACID.
Check TACO SKILLET SAUCE, TACO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACO SKILLET SAUCE, TACO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


