Is TACODELI HOT SALSA DONA, 12 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Non-GMO Canola Oil, Garlic, Kosher Salt

Check TACODELI HOT SALSA DONA, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TACODELI HOT SALSA DONA, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad Topping
Peanut Free? TACODELI HOT SALSA DONA, 12 OZ | Spoonful