Is TACODELI MEDIUM SALSA ROJA, 12 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onion, Serrano Peppers, Non-GMO Canola Oil, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Cilantro.
Check TACODELI MEDIUM SALSA ROJA, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACODELI MEDIUM SALSA ROJA, 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TACODELI MEDIUM SALSA ROJA, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


