Is TACOMA BOYS, CALIFORNIA CABERNET VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, ITALIAN SEASONING (SPICES), XANTHAN GUM.

Check TACOMA BOYS, CALIFORNIA CABERNET VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep