Is TACOMA BOYS, HONEY-MUSTARD RUB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEMERARA SUGAR, HONEY GRANULES, (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), MUSTARD, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC & ONION, DIJON MUSTARD, (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES), SODIUM DIACETATE, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, PARSLEY, & SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check TACOMA BOYS, HONEY-MUSTARD RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking