Is TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, TANGY THAI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PINEAPPLE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (100% PEANUTS), FISH SAUCE (WATER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT [FISH], SALT, SUGAR), RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, GROUND CHILE PEPPERS.
Check TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, TANGY THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TACOMA BOYS MARKETS, DRESSING, TANGY THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


