Is TACOMA BOYS, PEACH PECAN DRESSING Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR PEACHES, VINEGAR, FRESH PECANS, MUSTARD, RED BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAIZE STARCH, GELLAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, ERYTHORBIC ACID AND WITH LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check TACOMA BOYS, PEACH PECAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping